Skip to main content
SGSiteGraph

33sandibet.com

SANDIBET: Situs Game Resmi Pilihan Winrate Tertinggi 2025

Last scanned Aug 24, 2026, 1:23 PM

95

Overall score

Excellent

Summary

SANDIBET Merupakan situs game resmi pilihan winrate tertinggi dari kerjasama provider terkemuka sehingga meningkatkan kemenangan pemain 2025. This website uses Meta Pixel hosted on Cloudflare behind Cloudflare CDN. SEO is excellent (100/100) and accessibility is good (85/100). Security scores excellent (100/100) and performance excellent (90/100).

SANDIBET Merupakan situs game resmi pilihan winrate tertinggi dari kerjasama provider terkemuka sehingga meningkatkan kemenangan pemain 2025.

United States
Hosted on Cloudflare

Top issues to fix

3 issues found

  • 3 cookies without Secure/HttpOnly flags

    Security

    Set Secure and HttpOnly on session cookies so they can't leak over HTTP or be read by injected scripts.

  • More than 20% of images are missing alt text

    Accessibility

    Add alt attributes to the remaining images (use alt="" for purely decorative ones).

  • 2 broken links on the page

    SEO

    Fix or remove broken links — they waste crawl budget and erode user trust.

100

SEO

0 issue(s) found

90

Performance

1.06 s

100

Security

HTTPS & header checks

85

Accessibility

1 issue(s) found

Not enough scan history yet to show a trend — check back after this site has been re-scanned a few more times.

Organization

Company details published in this site's own structured data.

SANDIBET Merupakan situs game resmi pilihan winrate tertinggi dari kerjasama provider terkemuka sehingga meningkatkan kemenangan pemain 2025.

Contact

Email, phone, and address published on this site's own pages.

Meta tags

Title
SANDIBET: Situs Game Resmi Pilihan Winrate Tertinggi 2025
Description
SANDIBET Merupakan situs game resmi pilihan winrate tertinggi dari kerjasama provider terkemuka sehingga meningkatkan kemenangan pemain 2025.
Canonical
https://35sandibet.com/
Language
id
Charset
UTF-8
Viewport
width=device-width, initial-scale=1.0, maximum-scale=2.0, user-scalable=yes
Robots meta
index, follow
Manifest

OpenGraph & Twitter Card

OpenGraph

og:title
SANDIBET: Situs Game Resmi Pilihan Winrate Tertinggi 2025
og:description
SANDIBET Merupakan situs game resmi pilihan winrate tertinggi dari kerjasama provider terkemuka sehingga meningkatkan kemenangan pemain 2025.
og:type
website
og:url
https://35sandibet.com/

Twitter Card

twitter:card
twitter:title
twitter:description

Technologies

Detected frameworks, languages, and tools.

Hosting & CDN

Hosting provider
Cloudflare
CDN provider
Cloudflare
IP address
172.67.181.80
ASN
AS13335 (CLOUDFLARENET - Cloudflare, Inc., US)

DNS records

TypeValue
A
  • 172.67.181.80
  • 104.21.80.129
AAAA
  • 2606:4700:3034::6815:5081
  • 2606:4700:3031::ac43:b550
MX
TXT
  • v=spf1 mx a ~all
NS
  • olivia.ns.cloudflare.com
  • miguel.ns.cloudflare.com
CAA
CNAME
IPv6 supportYes

TLS / SSL certificate

Version
TLS 1.3
Issuer
Google Trust Services
Subject
35sandibet.com
Valid from
Jul 27, 2026
Valid to
Oct 25, 2026
Days until expiry
61
SAN domains
35sandibet.com, *.35sandibet.com

Security headers

  • Strict-Transport-SecurityEnabled
  • Content-Security-PolicyEnabled
  • X-Frame-OptionsEnabled
  • X-Content-Type-OptionsEnabled
  • Referrer-PolicyEnabled
  • Permissions-PolicyMissing

Compression: gzip · 3 cookie(s) observed

Content & assets

Headings

H1 1 · H2 0 · H3 0

Links

11 internal · 7 external · 2 broken

Images

319 total · 128 missing alt

Scripts / Styles

17 scripts · 4 stylesheets

JS / CSS size

447 KB · 51.8 KB

Page size

211 KB

Robots.txt & Sitemap

robots.txt
Found
Disallow rules
1
sitemap.xml
Found
URLs in sitemap
120

SEO issues

No SEO issues detected.

Accessibility issues

  • More than 20% of images are missing alt text

Scan details

Requested URL
https://33sandibet.com
Final URL
https://35sandibet.com/
HTTP status
200
HTTP version
HTTP/2
Response time
1.05 s
HTML size
211 KB
Redirect chain
https://33sandibet.com → https://35sandibet.com/

See something wrong on this report? Request a correction

Frequently asked questions

What technology does 33sandibet.com use?
33sandibet.com is built with Laravel, jQuery, Cloudflare Analytics, Meta Pixel, TikTok Pixel.
Is 33sandibet.com secure (HTTPS)?
Yes. 33sandibet.com uses TLS 1.3 with a certificate issued by Google Trust Services, valid until Oct 25, 2026.
Who hosts 33sandibet.com?
33sandibet.com is hosted on Cloudflare, behind Cloudflare CDN.
What is 33sandibet.com's SEO score?
33sandibet.com scored 100/100 for SEO in the latest analysis (excellent).
What is 33sandibet.com's overall website score?
33sandibet.com has an overall SiteGraph score of 95/100, combining SEO, performance, security, and accessibility.