7m.com.cn
7M足球比分_足球/篮球实时比分直播_英超/NBA最新赛程数据_赛事分析 - 7M体育
Last scanned Jul 26, 2026, 5:17 AM · 1 view
Overall score
Fair
Summary
7M足球比分网提供全球足球、篮球赛事、棒球赛事,实时比分直播,涵盖英超、欧冠、NBA、CBA等热门联赛最新赛程数据与积分榜。免费查询赛事预测,支持手机APP实时��… This website uses Nginx. SEO is fair (50/100) and accessibility is poor (45/100). Security scores fair (65/100) and performance excellent (90/100). Top issue: Title longer than 60 characters.
7M足球比分网提供全球足球、篮球赛事、棒球赛事,实时比分直播,涵盖英超、欧冠、NBA、CBA等热门联赛最新赛程数据与积分榜。免费查询赛事预测,支持手机APP实时比分提醒!
Top issues to fix
16 issues found · 5 high priority
Missing Strict-Transport-Security header
SecurityAdd HSTS so browsers always use HTTPS — this closes the protocol-downgrade attack window.
Missing Content-Security-Policy header
SecurityAdd a CSP to control which sources can run scripts — the strongest single defense against XSS.
No H1 heading found
SEOAdd exactly one H1 describing the page's main topic — it anchors the document outline for search engines and screen readers.
Over half of images are missing alt text
AccessibilityAdd alt attributes to images — screen readers depend on them, and they help image SEO.
Missing viewport meta tag
AccessibilityAdd <meta name="viewport" content="width=device-width, initial-scale=1"> — without it the site is broken on mobile.
Missing X-Content-Type-Options header
SecurityAdd X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff to stop MIME-sniffing attacks.
+10 more issues — details in the sections below.
SEO
8 issue(s) found
Performance
1.76 s
Security
HTTPS & header checks
Accessibility
4 issue(s) found
Organization
Company details published in this site's own structured data.
7M足球比分网提供全球足球、篮球赛事、棒球赛事,实时比分直播,涵盖英超、欧冠、NBA、CBA等热门联赛最新赛程数据与积分榜。免费查询赛事预测,支持手机APP实时比分提醒!
Meta tags
- Title
- 7M足球比分_足球/篮球实时比分直播_英超/NBA最新赛程数据_赛事分析 - 7M体育
- Description
- 7M足球比分网提供全球足球、篮球赛事、棒球赛事,实时比分直播,涵盖英超、欧冠、NBA、CBA等热门联赛最新赛程数据与积分榜。免费查询赛事预测,支持手机APP实时比分提醒!
- Canonical
- Language
- Charset
- utf-8
- Viewport
- Robots meta
- index,follow
- Manifest
Technologies
Detected frameworks, languages, and tools.
Hosting & CDN
- Hosting provider
- —
- CDN provider
- —
- IP address
- —
- ASN
- —
DNS records
| Type | Value |
|---|---|
| A | — |
| AAAA | — |
| MX | — |
| TXT | — |
| NS | — |
| CAA | — |
| CNAME |
|
| IPv6 support | No |
TLS / SSL certificate
- Version
- TLS 1.3
- Issuer
- ZeroSSL GmbH
- Subject
- *.7m.com.cn
- Valid from
- Jul 6, 2026
- Valid to
- Oct 4, 2026
- Days until expiry
- 68
- SAN domains
- *.7m.com.cn, 7m.com.cn
Security headers
- Strict-Transport-SecurityMissing
- Content-Security-PolicyMissing
- X-Frame-OptionsMissing
- X-Content-Type-OptionsMissing
- Referrer-PolicyMissing
- Permissions-PolicyMissing
Compression: gzip · 0 cookie(s) observed
Content & assets
Headings
H1 0 · H2 0 · H3 39
Links
3 internal · 310 external · 2 broken
Images
36 total · 29 missing alt
Scripts / Styles
33 scripts · 2 stylesheets
JS / CSS size
103 KB · 39.7 KB
Page size
92.9 KB
Robots.txt & Sitemap
- robots.txt
- Not found
- Disallow rules
- 0
- sitemap.xml
- Not found
- URLs in sitemap
- 0
SEO issues
- Title longer than 60 characters
- Meta description longer than 160 characters
- Missing canonical link
- No H1 heading found
- No structured data (JSON-LD) found
- Missing OpenGraph tags
- robots.txt not found
- sitemap.xml not found
Accessibility issues
- Over half of images are missing alt text
- No H1 heading found
- Missing <html lang> attribute
- Missing viewport meta tag
Scan details
- Requested URL
- https://7m.com.cn
- Final URL
- https://www.7m.com.cn/
- HTTP status
- 200
- HTTP version
- HTTP/1.1
- Response time
- 1.76 s
- HTML size
- 92.9 KB
- Redirect chain
- https://7m.com.cn → http://www.7m.com.cn/ → https://www.7m.com.cn/
See something wrong on this report? Request a correction
Related websites
Same technology stack
owncloud.com
ownCloud - share files and folders, easy and secure
owncloud.org
ownCloud - share files and folders, easy and secure
hallensteins.co.nz
Hallensteins | Menswear NZ
iquw.com
Home | Starr | IQUW
foresee.com
Predictive Analytics for Customer Experience | Verint
pg.edu.pl
Politechnika Gdańska - uczelnia badawcza w Trójmieście
Frequently asked questions
- What technology does 7m.com.cn use?
- 7m.com.cn is built with jQuery, Nginx.
- Is 7m.com.cn secure (HTTPS)?
- Yes. 7m.com.cn uses TLS 1.3 with a certificate issued by ZeroSSL GmbH, valid until Oct 4, 2026.
- Who hosts 7m.com.cn?
- Hosting provider information for 7m.com.cn is not available yet.
- What is 7m.com.cn's SEO score?
- 7m.com.cn scored 50/100 for SEO in the latest analysis (fair).
- What is 7m.com.cn's overall website score?
- 7m.com.cn has an overall SiteGraph score of 63/100, combining SEO, performance, security, and accessibility.
OpenGraph & Twitter Card
OpenGraph
Twitter Card