981a.casino
Coming Soon
Last scanned Jul 25, 2026, 2:25 PM · 2 views
Overall score
Fair
Summary
This website is hosted on DDOS-GUARD - DDOS-GUARD LTD, RU. SEO is fair (65/100) and accessibility is excellent (100/100). Security scores fair (50/100) and performance excellent (100/100). Top issue: Missing meta description.
- Russia
- Hosted on DDOS-GUARD - DDOS-GUARD LTD, RU
Top issues to fix
11 issues found · 4 high priority
TLS certificate expires in 8 days
SecurityRenew now (or enable auto-renewal) — an expired certificate blocks visitors with a full-page browser warning.
Missing Strict-Transport-Security header
SecurityAdd HSTS so browsers always use HTTPS — this closes the protocol-downgrade attack window.
Missing Content-Security-Policy header
SecurityAdd a CSP to control which sources can run scripts — the strongest single defense against XSS.
Missing meta description
SEOAdd a ~150-character meta description to control your search-result snippet and lift click-through rate.
Missing X-Content-Type-Options header
SecurityAdd X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff to stop MIME-sniffing attacks.
Missing X-Frame-Options header
SecurityAdd X-Frame-Options (or a CSP frame-ancestors rule) to prevent clickjacking via hidden iframes.
+5 more issues — details in the sections below.
SEO
5 issue(s) found
Performance
131 ms
Security
HTTPS & header checks
Accessibility
0 issue(s) found
Meta tags
- Title
- Coming Soon
- Description
- Canonical
- Language
- en
- Charset
- utf-8
- Viewport
- width=device-width, initial-scale=1
- Robots meta
- Manifest
Technologies
Detected frameworks, languages, and tools.
No technologies detected.
Hosting & CDN
- Hosting provider
- DDOS-GUARD - DDOS-GUARD LTD, RU
- CDN provider
- —
- IP address
- 91.215.40.58
- ASN
- AS57724 (DDOS-GUARD - DDOS-GUARD LTD, RU)
DNS records
| Type | Value |
|---|---|
| A |
|
| AAAA | — |
| MX |
|
| TXT |
|
| NS |
|
| CAA | — |
| CNAME | — |
| IPv6 support | No |
TLS / SSL certificate
- Version
- TLS 1.3
- Issuer
- Let's Encrypt
- Subject
- vodka.981a.casino
- Valid from
- May 4, 2026
- Valid to
- Aug 2, 2026
- Days until expiry
- 8
- SAN domains
- 981a.casino, atom.981a.casino, motor.981a.casino, pinco.981a.casino, pinup.981a.casino, vodka.981a.casino
Security headers
- Strict-Transport-SecurityMissing
- Content-Security-PolicyMissing
- X-Frame-OptionsMissing
- X-Content-Type-OptionsMissing
- Referrer-PolicyMissing
- Permissions-PolicyMissing
Compression: gzip · 4 cookie(s) observed
Content & assets
Headings
H1 1 · H2 0 · H3 0
Links
0 internal · 0 external · 0 broken
Images
0 total · 0 missing alt
Scripts / Styles
0 scripts · 0 stylesheets
JS / CSS size
0 B · 1.3 KB
Page size
2.4 KB
Robots.txt & Sitemap
- robots.txt
- Found
- Disallow rules
- 0
- sitemap.xml
- Not found
- URLs in sitemap
- 0
SEO issues
- Missing meta description
- Missing canonical link
- No structured data (JSON-LD) found
- Missing OpenGraph tags
- sitemap.xml not found
Accessibility issues
No accessibility issues detected.
Scan details
- Requested URL
- https://981a.casino
- Final URL
- https://981a.casino
- HTTP status
- 200
- HTTP version
- HTTP/2
- Response time
- 131 ms
- HTML size
- 2.4 KB
- Redirect chain
- https://981a.casino
See something wrong on this report? Request a correction
Related websites
Same hosting provider
sevastopol.su
ForPost – свежие новости Севастополя, Крыма, России и мира
drive2.ru
DRIVE2.RU
rgo.ru
Русское географическое общество - Официальный сайт
fortum.ru
О нас | Форвард Энерго
petrolplus.ru
Управление автопарком с ППР: автоматизация и эффективность
ichip.ru
Онлайн-журнал CHIP
Frequently asked questions
- What technology does 981a.casino use?
- We did not detect any specific technologies for 981a.casino in the latest scan.
- Is 981a.casino secure (HTTPS)?
- Yes. 981a.casino uses TLS 1.3 with a certificate issued by Let's Encrypt, valid until Aug 2, 2026.
- Who hosts 981a.casino?
- 981a.casino is hosted on DDOS-GUARD - DDOS-GUARD LTD, RU.
- What is 981a.casino's SEO score?
- 981a.casino scored 65/100 for SEO in the latest analysis (fair).
- What is 981a.casino's overall website score?
- 981a.casino has an overall SiteGraph score of 77/100, combining SEO, performance, security, and accessibility.
OpenGraph & Twitter Card
OpenGraph
Twitter Card